Schedule for October 29th - November 4th



Thu October 29, 2020ClassClass TypeInstructor  
5:30am - 6:00amGAMECHANGERGAMECHANGERJames Hanton14/21  
6:00am - 6:30amTabata HIITTabata HIITJames Hanton11/21  
9:00am - 9:30amGAMECHANGERGAMECHANGERJames Hanton2/21  
9:30am - 10:00amTabata HIITTabata HIITJames Hanton2/21  
5:00pm - 5:30pmGAMECHANGERGAMECHANGEREli Villalobos1/21Signup
5:30pm - 6:00pmTabata HIITTabata HIITEli Villalobos1/21Signup
6:00pm - 6:30pmGAMECHANGERGAMECHANGEREli Villalobos0/21Signup
6:30pm - 7:00pmAMRAP (LEGS/ARMS) OPEN CLASSSTRENGTH (AMRAP) OPEN GYMEli Villalobos2/28Signup
Fri October 30, 2020ClassClass TypeInstructor  
6:00am - 6:30amGAMECHANGERGAMECHANGERJames Hanton10/21Signup
6:30am - 7:00amTabata HIITTabata HIITJames Hanton5/21Signup
9:00am - 9:30amGAMECHANGERGAMECHANGERLou Ann Cunningham1/21Signup
9:30am - 10:00amTabata HIITTabata HIITLou Ann Cunningham1/21Signup
12:00pm - 12:30pmGAMECHANGERGAMECHANGERLou Ann Cunningham1/21Signup
12:30pm - 1:00pmTabata HIITTabata HIITLou Ann Cunningham0/21Signup
Sat October 31, 2020ClassClass TypeInstructor  
9:00am - 9:30amGAMECHANGERGAMECHANGERJames Hanton5/21Signup
9:30am - 10:00amTabata HIITTabata HIITJames Hanton4/21Signup
10:00am - 10:30amGAMECHANGERGAMECHANGERLou Ann Cunningham0/21Signup
10:30am - 11:00amTabata HIITTabata HIITLou Ann Cunningham0/21Signup
Sun November 01, 2020ClassClass TypeInstructor  
Nothing scheduled this day
Mon November 02, 2020ClassClass TypeInstructor  
6:00am - 6:30amGAMECHANGERGAMECHANGERJames Hanton2/28Signup
6:30am - 7:00amTabata HIITTabata HIITJames Hanton1/28Signup
9:00am - 9:30amGAMECHANGERGAMECHANGERJames Hanton0/28Signup
9:30am - 10:00amTabata HIITTabata HIITJames Hanton0/28Signup
12:00pm - 12:30pmGAMECHANGERGAMECHANGERLou Ann Cunningham0/28Signup
12:30pm - 1:00pmTabata HIITTabata HIITLou Ann Cunningham0/28Signup
4:30pm - 5:00pmGAMECHANGERGAMECHANGERJames Hanton0/28Signup
5:00pm - 5:30pmTabata HIITTabata HIITJames Hanton0/28Signup
5:30pm - 6:00pmGAMECHANGERGAMECHANGERJames Hanton0/28Signup
6:00pm - 6:30pmTabata HIITTabata HIITEli Villalobos0/28Signup
6:30pm - 7:00pmAMRAP (PUSH/PULL) OPEN CLASSSTRENGTH (AMRAP) OPEN GYMEli Villalobos0/28Signup
Tue November 03, 2020ClassClass TypeInstructor  
5:30am - 6:00amGAMECHANGERGAMECHANGERJames Hanton0/21Signup
6:00am - 6:30amTabata HIITTabata HIITJames Hanton1/21Signup
9:00am - 9:30amGAMECHANGERGAMECHANGERJames Hanton0/21Signup
9:30am - 10:00amTabata HIITTabata HIITJames Hanton0/21Signup
5:00pm - 5:30pmGAMECHANGERGAMECHANGERTracy Anderson0/21Signup
5:30pm - 6:00pmTabata HIITTabata HIITTracy Anderson0/21Signup
6:00pm - 6:30pmGAMECHANGERGAMECHANGERTracy Anderson0/21Signup
6:30pm - 7:00pmAMRAP (PUSH/PULL) OPEN CLASSSTRENGTH (AMRAP) OPEN GYMTracy Anderson0/28Signup
Wed November 04, 2020ClassClass TypeInstructor  
6:00am - 6:30amGAMECHANGERGAMECHANGERJames Hanton1/21Signup
6:30am - 7:00amTabata HIITTabata HIITJames Hanton0/21Signup
9:00am - 9:30amGAMECHANGERGAMECHANGERJames Hanton0/21Signup
9:30am - 10:00amTabata HIITTabata HIITJames Hanton0/21Signup
12:00pm - 12:30pmGAMECHANGERGAMECHANGERRyan Ross0/21Signup
12:30pm - 1:00pmTabata HIITTabata HIITRyan Ross0/21Signup
4:30pm - 5:00pmGAMECHANGERGAMECHANGERJames Hanton0/21Signup
5:00pm - 5:30pmTabata HIITTabata HIITJames Hanton0/21Signup
5:30pm - 6:00pmGAMECHANGERGAMECHANGERJames Hanton0/21Signup
6:00pm - 6:30pmTabata HIITTabata HIITEli Villalobos0/21Signup
6:30pm - 7:00pmAMRAP (LEGS/ARMS) OPEN CLASSSTRENGTH (AMRAP) OPEN GYMEli Villalobos0/28Signup